lightweight-triathlon-saddle-5dd1f4d3d5cbf

  • Leviton 5029-W 15-Amp, 250-Volt, Narrow Body Single Receptacle, Straight Blade, Commercial Grade, Grounding, White
    Heavy-Duty Brass Power Contacts for Maximum Conductivity and Plug Retention Heavy-Gauge, Rust-Resistant Steel Mounting Strap Shallow Design for Maximum Wiring Room in Box Convenient Washer-Type Break-Off Plaster Ears for Best Flush Alignment Captive Mounting Screws for Fast Installation Where Applicable
  • Legrand 8052CC10 Medium Base Lamp Holder, Bracket Mounted 660-watt 250-volt, porcelain, white
    Keyless, single Circuit porcelain lamp holder Exclusively for 19980 Fixture Made of highly-resistant insulating white porcelain Medium-Sized Base adapts to almost every space Includes removable bracket mount with leads Rated for both 660-Watts and 250-Volts
  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125 Micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale
    HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Black Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of long distance runs at High Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC: Composed of 6 singlemode fibers (9 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This single mode Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (nanometers) or 1550nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR) and is compliant with UL-1666. The core and cladding of our black bulk indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality singlemode fiber that is ITU-T G.652.D compliant and backwards compatible with other legacy singlemode fibers SELF-EXTINGUISHING: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • UltraPro Escape 50ft LED Rope, Warm White 3000K, Indoor or Outdoor, Linkable, Perfect for Deck, Garden, Patio, Landscape Lighting, Camping, Bedroom Décor, Waterproof and More​ 54505
    Adjustable Illumination – Flexible rope design offers dynamic lighting with a stylish personal touch — perfect for customizing any outdoor or indoor location Warm White Light – Produces high-quality accent lighting and soothing atmosphere with warm white light (3000K) Easy Installation – All mounting hardware comes in the box — wrap around trees, line landscapes, hang on decks and balconies or even install indoors Linkable – Combine additional sets for up to 150ft. of light — available in lengths of 16ft. (54503), 25ft. (54504) and 50ft. (54505) Created to Last – This UltraPro product features a durable design and is ETL-rated for any indoor or outdoor environment
  • Leviton L7504 3/4-Inch, Straight, Male, Steel Body, Wide-Range Strain-Relief, .520, .730 Cord Range
    Strain-Relief Grips are Used to Connect Cord or Cable to Electrical Enclosures and Equipment Grips Prevent Pullout due to Tension and Limit the Arc of Bend at the Point of Entry Strain is Distributed over the Length of Mesh Rather than Concentrated at One Point or Transferred to the Internal Termination Wide-Range Grips are Recommended for use in the Wiring of Enclosures, Power Boxes, Machine Tools, and Power Centers. Fitting Style: Straight
  • Leviton 5015-W 15 Amp, 125 Volt, Narrow Body Single Receptacle, Straight Blade, Commercial Grade, Grounding, White
    Heavy-Duty Brass Power Contacts for Maximum Conductivity and Plug Retention Heavy-Gauge, Rust-Resistant Steel Mounting Strap Shallow Design for Maximum Wiring Room in Box Convenient Washer-Type Break-Off Plaster Ears for Best Flush Alignment Captive Mounting Screws for Fast Installation Where Applicable
  • 6 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125 Micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale
    HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of Short Run Range at LAN Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC WITH PROTECTED CONNECTION: Composed of 6 multimode fibers (62.5 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This Graded-Step Core Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 850nm (nanometers) or 1300nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR) and is compliant with UL-1666, TIA/EIA 492AAAA-A, IEC 60793-2-10 and ISO/IEC 111801 (type OM1 fiber). SELF-EXTINGUISHING: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • TPI ET9SRTS Series ET9 Line Voltage, SPST Cool Only, Terminal, 50°-90°F, White
    Terminals Spst cool only Thermometer on face plate Item Package Weight: 1.0 pounds
  • 2 Fiber Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125 Micron, Black, Riser Rated, Spool, 1000 feet, CableWholesale
    HIGH SPEED OPTIC CABLE: This Black 1000 Feet Spool of Fiber Optic Distribution Cable can be used for both Indoor/Outdoor purposes. It is the right choice for you if you have large installation requirement of long distance runs at High Speed. It is used in vertical tray application without environmental air. The cable easily runs between floors through cable risers or in elevator shafts. HIGH QUALITY FIBER OPTIC: Composed of 2 singlemode fibers (9 micron core), wrapped inside Water-Proof Aramid Yarn and Black PVC outerjacket, the cable is prevented from external damages and last for decades. This fiber optic cable is solidly constructed, UL rated and RoHS Compliant. UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY AND COMPLIANCE: This single mode Fiber optic is optimized to work with various fiber optic equipment using light wave lengths of 1310nm (nanometers) or 1550nm. The cable is Riser Rated (CMR) and is compliant with UL-1666. The core and cladding of our black bulk indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable is constructed using a high quality singlemode fiber that is ITU-T G.652.D compliant and backwards compatible with other legacy singlemode fibers SELF-EXTINGUISHING: Highly safe and Vertical Burn Tested. The wire prevents flames from travelling up the cable preventing fire damage to the facility. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are proud to offer lifetime warranty on our cables, adaptors and on most of our products.
  • Leviton 5015-I 15 Amp, 125 Volt, Narrow Body Single Receptacle, Straight Blade, Commercial Grade, Grounding, Ivory
    Heavy-Duty Brass Power Contacts for Maximum Conductivity and Plug Retention Heavy-Gauge, Rust-Resistant Steel Mounting Strap Shallow Design for Maximum Wiring Room in Box Convenient Washer-Type Break-Off Plaster Ears for Best Flush Alignment Captive Mounting Screws for Fast Installation Where Applicable
This site uses cookies: Accept / Deny